Columbine

SKU: '00065 Category:

Description

7 cm blooms in a variety of colours on compact plants.

Pots and window boxes, bedding and borders.

Blooms for up to 3 months.

Blooms are upward facing.

Additional information

Genus

Cultivar

Light

,

Water

Height (cm)

Spread (cm)

Bloom

,

Attracts

, ,

Hardiness

Coldest USDA Zone Survived

Bloom Colour

, , ,

Common Names

Holds Up To

,

Get in touch