Asiatic Lily

SKU: '03105 Category:

Description

Deep burgundy blooms with orange tips and edges.

Cut flowers, or massed in beds.

Share this!Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+Pin on Pinterest

Additional information

Genus

Cultivar

Light

,

Water

Height (cm)

Spread (cm)

Bloom

,

Attracts

Hardiness

Coldest USDA Zone Survived

Poisonous When Ingested

Bloom Colour

,

Common Names

Get in touch