Asiatic Lily

SKU: '03106 Category:

Description

yellow flower with rust-red brush marks

Grows best with shaded roots.

Plant along north side of yard since flowers face the sun.

Additional information

Genus

Cultivar

Light

,

Water

Height (cm)

Spread (cm)

Bloom

Attracts

,

Hardiness

Coldest USDA Zone Survived

Poisonous When Ingested

Bloom Colour

,

Common Names

Get in touch