Asiatic Lily

SKU: '00729 Category:

Description

Pink petals with yellow throat. Up to 12 flowers per bulb.

Produces no pollen and so will not leave stains as a cut flower.

Share this!Share on FacebookShare on LinkedInTweet about this on TwitterShare on Google+Pin on Pinterest

Additional information

Genus

Cultivar

Light

,

Water

Height (cm)

Spread (cm)

Bloom

,

Attracts

Hardiness

Coldest USDA Zone Survived

Poisonous When Ingested

Bloom Colour

,

Common Names

Get in touch