Apple Blossom Grass

SKU: '01808 Category:

Description

3 cm wide, 4 petalled white flowers

AKA oenothera lindheimeri

Additional information

Genus

Species

Cultivar

Light

,

Water

,

Height (cm)

Spread (cm)

Bloom

, ,

Attracts

,

Hardiness

Coldest USDA Zone Survived

Bloom Colour

Common Names

Holds Up To

Get in touch