Angel Flower

SKU: '01217 Category:

Description

20 cm spikes of 2 cm blooms

massed bedding, borders, containers

Additional information

Genus

Species

Light

Water

Height (cm)

Bloom

Hardiness

Coldest USDA Zone Survived

Bloom Colour

Common Names

Get in touch