Aloe Vera

SKU: '01825 Category:

Description

Fleshy, succulent, green leaves

Popular house plant used in herbal remedies and cosmetics.

Additional information

Genus

Species

Light

,

Water

Height (cm)

Bloom

Hardiness

Coldest USDA Zone Survived

Bloom Colour

Common Names

Holds Up To

Get in touch